Computex
more ...
 
 
კატეგორიები
სწრაფი ძებნა
 

გამოიყენეთ საძიებო ძირითადი სიტყვები, რათა იპოვოთ ის პროდუქტი, რომელსაც ეძებთ.
გაფართოებული ძებნა

TL-SG5428, TP-Link, 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP

750.00₾

TL-SG5428, TP-Link, 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP
 
  • Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p Interface 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) 4 gigabit SFP Slots* 1 Console Port * The SFP slots support 1000Mbps only. Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
  • Fan Quantity Fanless
  • Power Supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
  • Dimensions (W X D X H) 17.32*10.2*1.73 in. (440*260*44 mm)
  • Power Consumption Maximum: 24.2W (220V/50Hz)
  • Bandwidth/Backplane 56Gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate 41.6Mpps
  • MAC Address Table 8k
  • Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
  • Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
  • Support 4 priority queues
  • Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
  • Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
  • VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) Port/Protocol-based/Private VLAN GARP/GVRP
  • Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
  • Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN DoS Defence
  • Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI) SSH v1/v2 SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
  • Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control L2 Switching Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP BPDU Filtering/Guard TC/Root Protect Loop back detection 802.3x Flow Control
  • Management Web-based GUI and CLI management SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
  • CPU Monitoring
  • Port Mirroring
  • Time Setting: SNTP
  • Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
  • Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
  • System Diagnose: VCT
  • SYSLOG & Public MIBS
  • Certification CE, FCC, RoHS Package Contents Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux. Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉) Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉) Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing